Die besten Wettkämpfe für Triathleten und Duathleten 2010

Januar
09.01.2010 Mürzer Wintertriathlon, Österreich

16.01.2010 Challenge Wanaka, Neuseeland, Langdistanz
17.01.2010 IronTriZone Run and Bike Regensburg, Bayern, 12 km
17.01.2010 7. Crossduathlon, Luxemburg
17.01.2010 Spec-Savers Ironman 70.3 South Africa, Südafrika, Mitteldistanz

23.01.2010 Int. Zell am See Kaprun Wintertriathlon, Österreich
24.01.2010 Oberpfälzer Winterlauf Challenge, Bayern, 10 km
24.01.2010 19. Triathlon- und Jedermannschwimmen der TSG Maxdorf, Rheinland-Pfalz
24.01.2010 Ironman 70.3 Pucon, Chile, Mitteldistanz

30.01.2010 4. Swim & Run Darmstadt, Hessen
31.01.2010 Dirty Race – Murr Crossduathlon, Baden-Württemberg

 

Februar
06.02.2010 Herzebrocker Cross-Duathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
06.02.2010 8. Wackerpulco-Man Gelting, Schleswig-Holstein
06.02.2010 11. ATUS Judenburg Wintertriathlon, Österreich
07.02.2010 Ironman 70.3 Geelong, Australien, Langdistanz
07.02.2010 13. Crossduathlon, Luxemburg

20.02.2010 Swim & Run Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen
20.02.2010 1. Hohe Wand ICEMAN, Österreich
21.02.2010 Oberpfälzer Winterlauf Challenge, Bayern, 15 km
21.02.2010 4. Sisu Winterduathlon, Berlin
21.02.2010 3. Trierer BMW-Cloppenburg X-Duathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz

27.02.2010 Zweikampf mit Neptun, Brandenburg
27.02.2010 7. Frörup Mountain-Cross Oeversee Frörup, Schleswig-Holstein
27.02.2010 Ironman Malaysia, Malaysia, Langdistanz
28.02.2010 Wintertriathlon mit DM Oberstaufen, Bayern
28.02.2010 3. VAF Swim & Run, Hamburg
28.02.2010 6. Rodgau Cross-Duathlon, Hessen
28.02.2010 6. Crossduathlon, Rodgau-Dudenhofen, Hessen, 3,4/23/3
28.02.2010 Wintertriathlon Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
28.02.2010 12. Cross-Duathlon Wolfsburg, Niedersachsen

 

März
06.03.2010 1. Borndorf-Cross-Duathlon, Brandenburg
06.03.2010 18. Bonner Swimathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
06.03.2010 8. Cross-Duathlon “Schlammschlacht” Osterburg, Sachsen-Anhalt
06.03.2010 Bonita Ironman New Zealand, Neuseeland
07.03.2010 UpandDown Cross-Duathlon, Brandenburg
07.03.2010 2. Cross-Duathlon Monsheim, Rheinland-Pfalz
07.03.2010 1. Dudweiler Swim & Run, Saarland
07.03.2010 3. Elmshorner Swim & Run, Schleswig-Holstein

13.03.2010 19. Fürstenwalder Cross-Duathlon, Brandenburg
13.03.2010 5. Güstrower Swim & Run, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
13.03.2010 4. Indoor Triathlon, Luxemburg
14.03.2010 Crossduathlon Lage, Nordrhein-Westfalen
14.03.2010 Ironman China, China
14.03.2010 Ironman 70.3 China, China, Mitteldistanz

20.03.2010 13. Stockstädter Crossduathlon, Bayern
21.03.2010 Oberpfälzer Winterlauf Challenge, Bayern, 21 km
21.03.2010 6. Königsbrunner X-Duathlon, Bayern
21.03.2010 Aviva Ironman 70.3 Singapore, Singapur, Mitteldistanz

27.03.2010 8. Forchheimer Swim and Run, Bayern
27.03.2010 4. Reichelsheimer Schlossberg Cross-Duathlon, Hessen
27.03.2010 Ironman 70.3 California, USA, Mitteldistanz
28.03.2010 Mooloolaba ITU Triathlon World Cup, Australien
28.03.2010 Ironman Australia, Australien, Langdistanz

 

April
05.04.2010 XXI. Oster-Duathlon Godern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

10.04.2010 4. Dodenhof Duathlon Scheeßel, Niedersachsen
11.04.2010 16. Pfaffenweiler Crossduathlon Waldmeister 2009, Baden-Württemberg
11.04.2010 1. Dachser Duathlon am Blausteinsee, Nordrhein-Westfalen
11.04.2010 2. Sprint-Duathlon Jennersdorf, Österreich
11.04.2010 ITU World Championship Series Sydney, Australien

17.04.2010 13. Run & Bike am Bultensee, Bremen
17.04.2010 20. Ruppiner Duathlon, Brandenburg
17.04.2010 8. Tangermünder Duathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
18.04.2010 20. Reinheimer Duathlon, Hessen
18.04.2010 1100 Jahre SV Hertha Otze Jubiläums Duathlon, Niedersachsen
18.04.2010 10. PSV-Duathlon Braunschweig, Niedersachsen
18.04.2010 15. Hullerner Dorf-Duathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
18.04.2010 8. Mettmanner Grundfos-Duathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
18.04.2010 13. Eifeler Crossduathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
18.04.2010 2. Krebser / Dohnaer Duathlon, Sachsen
18.04.2010 21. Flensburger Duathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
18.04.2010 Ochsner Ironman 70.3 New Orleans, USA, Mitteldistanz
18.04.2010 Monterrey ITU Triathlon World Cup, Mexiko

24.04.2010 6. Cross-Duathlon Hallerstein, Bayern
24.04.2010 16. Viktoria-Duathlon, Hessen
24.04.2010 Crossduathlon DJK Triathlon Andernach, Rheinland-Pfalz
24.04.2010 2. Holtenauer Schüler Duathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
25.04.2010 23. Calwer ENCW Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
25.04.2010 Marbach Duathlon, Baden-Württemberg
25.04.2010 City Triathlon Amberg, Bayern, Volks- / Kurzdistanz
25.04.2010 23. Volks- und Raiffeisenbank Citytriathlon Amberg, Bayern
25.04.2010 Anwandner Schülercrossduathlon, Bayern
25.04.2010 8. Mountain-Challenge Cross-Duathlon, Berlin
25.04.2010 Neroman Cross-Triathlon, Hessen
25.04.2010 20. Müritz-Duathlon, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
25.04.2010 18. Gartower Seeduathlon, Niedersachsen
25.04.2010 Duathlon Güdingen, Saarland
25.04.2010 8. Sparkassen-Duathlon am Scheibesee, Sachsen
25.04.2010 8. Geiseltal-Duathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
25.04.2010 6. Worbiser Duathlon, Thüringen
25.04.2010 Ishigaki ITU Triathlon World Cup, Japan
25.04.2010 Mürzman Extrem-Duathlon, Österreich
25.04.2010 Int. Haller Sprint-Duathlon, Österreich
25.04.2010 Int. Haller Münzerturm-Duathlon-Challenge, Österreich
25.04.2010 Rheintal Duathlon Marbach, Schweiz
25.04.2010 Spec-Savers Ironman South Africa, Südafrika
25.04.2010 Ironman 70.3 Lonestar, USA, Mitteldistanz

30.04.2010 TAGE DER WAHRHEIT (Triathlon) Graz (bis 2.5.), Österreich, (1,5/40/10 km)


Mai
01.05.2010 2. Ingolstädter Wonnemar Swim & Run, Bayern
01.05.2010 21. Hilpoltsteiner Duathlon Day, Bayern
01.05.2010 15. Rotec Duathlon, Brandenburg
01.05.2010 5. Oberurseler Altstadt Duathlon, Hessen
01.05.2010 1. Swim & Run, Nordrhein-Westfalen
01.05.2010 10. Schülermannschaftsduathlon über 20 km, Sachsen
01.05.2010 22. Einzelzeitfahren für Jedermann u. Triathleten, Thüringen
01.05.2010 15. Fischinger Cross-Duathlon, Österreich
01.05.2010 Ford Ironman St. George, USA
02.05.2010 14. Sulzbach-Rosenberg Duathlon, Bayern, Volks- / Kurzdistanz
02.05.2010 4. Storkower Duathlon, Brandenburg
02.05.2010 25. RUN + BIKE Hemdingen, Hamburg
02.05.2010 9. Kinzigtal Triathlon, Hessen
02.05.2010 3. Kinder Swim & Run Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
02.05.2010 9. Hatter Duathlon, Niedersachsen
02.05.2010 22. Jenaer Duathlon, Thüringen
02.05.2010 5. Int. Parndorfer BURGENLAND-Duathlon, Österreich
02.05.2010 Thurgauer Triathlon, Schweiz
02.05.2010 St. Croix Ironman 70.3, Amerikanische Jungferninseln

08.05.2010 Triathlon Neckarsulm, Baden-Württemberg
08.05.2010 Reutlinger Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
08.05.2010 9. SAS Duathlon Burgoberbach, Bayern
08.05.2010 17. Friedrich Lohmann-Edelstahl Kinder- und Schüler-Duathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
08.05.2010 Swim & Run TuS Ahrweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz
08.05.2010 18. Jedermann-Duathlon Brettmühlenteich, Sachsen
08.05.2010 1. Kamenzer Duathlon, Sachsen
08.05.2010 5. Lübecker Swim & Run Lübeck Freibad Moisling, Schleswig-Holstein
08.05.2010 14. VBA Duathlon Internationale Kurzdistanz, Österreich
08.05.2010 14. VBA Staffelduathlon, Österreich
08.05.2010 26. Ober-Grafendorfer Triathlon, Österreich
08.05.2010 Austrian 1/2 Iron Triathlon, Österreich
08.05.2010 ITU World Championship Series Seoul, Südkorea
09.05.2010 mz3athlon Volkstriathlon, Baden-Württemberg
09.05.2010 5. Deggendorfer Duathlon, Bayern
09.05.2010 4. Deggendorfer Triathlon, Bayern
09.05.2010 Viviman Triathlon Berlin, Berlin
09.05.2010 1. TRI-MICHELS Swim and Run, Hamburg
09.05.2010 3. Grünberg Triathlon, Hessen
09.05.2010 Vincenz-Triathlon, Hessen
09.05.2010 3. Baunataler City-Duathlon, Hessen
09.05.2010 18. Vorpommern-Frühlings-Duathlon Lubmin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
09.05.2010 21. Hamelner Triathlon, Niedersachsen
09.05.2010 19. Iserlohner Jedermann-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
09.05.2010 3. Hohegeißer HarzMan-Bergduathlon, Niedersachsen
09.05.2010 Duathlon Riede, Niedersachsen
09.05.2010 6. Sparkassen Triathlon Versmold, Nordrhein-Westfalen
09.05.2010 24. Triathlon Buschhütten, Nordrhein-Westfalen
09.05.2010 Duathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
09.05.2010 9. Bike & Run (Cross-Duathlon) am Valtenberg, Sachsen
09.05.2010 8. Birklon Duathlon Gelting, Schleswig-Holstein
09.05.2010 17. Braunauer Sprinttriathlon, Österreich
09.05.2010 Irchel Duathlon, Schweiz

11.05.2010 Berliner Schüler Duathlon, Berlin
13.05.2010 18. Waiblinger Triathlonveranstaltung, Baden-Württemberg
14.05.2010 BRL Raiffeisen Duathlon, Österreich
15.05.2010 7. Schongauer Kindertriathlon, Bayern
16.05.2010 Heideseetriathlon Forst, Baden-Württemberg
16.05.2010 INJOY Triathlon Weiden, Bayern
16.05.2010 22. Schülertriathlon Gemünden, Bayern
16.05.2010 6. Moosbacher Kids Cross Duathlon, Bayern
16.05.2010 17. Sport Ruscher Duathlon beim TV Planegg-Krailling, Bayern
16.05.2010 3. Butzbacher Triathlon, Hessen
16.05.2010 1. Barockstadt Triathlon Fulda, Hessen
16.05.2010 9. Krefelder Swim & Run, Nordrhein-Westfalen
16.05.2010 1. Steinfurter Volksbank Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
16.05.2010 ELE-Triathlon Gladbeck, Nordrhein-Westfalen
16.05.2010 19. Tauris Triathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
16.05.2010 Swim & Run Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz
16.05.2010 3. Schaumbergtriathlon Tholey, Saarland
16.05.2010 Osterzgebirgs-Challenge (Duathlon), Sachsen
16.05.2010 18. Wa(h)l Triathlon Brunsbüttel, Schleswig-Holstein
16.05.2010 Kropp Triathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
16.05.2010 16. Power-Triathlon Gera, Thüringen
18.05.2010 16. Ilmenauer Duathlon, Thüringen
16.05.2010 22. Beles Duathlon, Luxemburg
16.05.2010 Triathlon Jeunesse Tesserete, Schweiz
16.05.2010 6. triathlon-frauenfeld.ch, Schweiz
16.05.2010 Intervall Duathlon Zofingen, Schweiz
16.05.2010 Challenge Barcelona-Maresme, Spanien
16.05.2010 Ironman 70.3 Florida, USA, Mitteldistanz

21.05.2010 Int. Austrian Double Triathon Neulengbach, Österreich
22.05.2010 15. Schneider Weisse Duathlon, Bayern
22.05.2010 10. VfL Schülertriathlon, Hessen
22.05.2010 22. Halle-Triathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
22.05.2010 Aquathlon beider Basel, Schweiz
22.05.2010 Ironman Lanzarote, Spanien, Langdistanz
22.05.2010 Wolfsberg Triathlon Vol. 2, Österreich
23.05.2010 Kaufwelt-Baur-Triathlon, Bayern
23.05.2010 13. Swim & Run in Stade, Niedersachsen
23.05.2010 Schüler-Triathlon RSG Montabaur, Rheinland-Pfalz
23.05.2010 12. Kobernaußerwald-Triathlon, Österreich
23.05.2010 3. Vulkanlandtriathlon Riegersburg, Österreich
24.05.2010 Tri-Hatz in der Sängerstadt, Brandenburg

28.05.2010 37. Forster Duathlon, Brandenburg
28.05.2010 ASICS-Schülertour Pattensen, Niedersachsen
29.05.2010 24. Bornsdorf Triathlon, Brandenburg
29.05.2010 2. VR Bank Ederauen Triathlon, Hessen
29.05.2010 3. Pattenser Familien Triathlon, Niedersachsen
29.05.2010 10. Bokeloher Triathlon, Niedersachsen
29.05.2010 9. Oelder Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
29.05.2010 Herscheid-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
29.05.2010 12. Noventum Aquathlon Münster, Nordrhein-Westfalen
29.05.2010 11. Team-Triathlon Kusel, Rheinland-Pfalz
29.05.2010 9. Weimarer Duathlon, Thüringen
29.05.2010 Vienna City Triathlon, Österreich, Sprint- / Halbdistanz / Aquathlon
29.05.2010 IronKids St. Pölten, Österreich
29.05.2010 Bantiger Triathlon, Schweiz
30.05.2010 8. MRRC Stadt-Triathlon München, Bayern
30.05.2010 A3K Team Triathlon, Berlin
30.05.2010 5. Spessart-Therme-Duathlon, Hessen
30.05.2010 8. Paderborner City-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
30.05.2010 Swim & Run Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz
30.05.2010 Powerman Germany Duathlon / 18. Falkensteiner Duathlon, DM Duathlon Langdistanz, Sachsen
30.05.2010 Envia-KidsCup, Sachsen
30.05.2010 Wörthersee – Triathlon, Österreich
30.05.2010 Austria Ironman 70.3 St. Pölten, Österreich
30.05.2010 Ironman Brazil Florianópolis, Brasilien

 

Juni
02.06.2010 23. Uni-DAK-Triathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
03.06.2010 Schüler- und Jugendtriathlon Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen
04.06.2010 Lipsiade 2010, Sachsen
05.06.2010 6. TUM Triathlon, Bayern
05.06.2010 7. Papendorfer Triathlon, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
05.06.2010 4. Wasserstadt-Limmer-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
05.06.2010 21. Elm-Lappwald-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
05.06.2010 Irontown Half Triathlon Ferropolis, Sachsen-Anhalt
05.06.2010 12. Rendsburger Triathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
05.06.2010 25. Grenzlandtriathlon und 20. Sprinttriathlon, Österreich
05.06.2010 Xterra Nock & Lake, Österreich
05.06.2010 ITU World Championship Series Madrid, Spanien
05.06.2010 Ironman 70.3 Hawaii, USA
06.06.2010 Rigolator 2010, Baden-Württemberg
06.06.2010 Sparkasse Challenge Kraichgau, Baden-Württemberg
06.06.2010 3. Steinberger See Triathlon, Bayern, Volks- / Kurz- / Mitteldistanz
06.06.2010 Mönchshof-Triathlon, Bayern
06.06.2010 20. Rockwinkel Schüler-Triathlon (ASICS-Schüler-Tour), Bremen
06.06.2010 Bürgerparktriathlon, Hessen
06.06.2010 22. Kindertriathlon u. 20. Schnuppertriathlon Dangast, Niedersachsen
06.06.2010 25. Meller Volkstriathlon, Niedersachsen
06.06.2010 4. Wasserstadt-Limmer-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
06.06.2010 23. Pflüger-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
06.06.2010 23. Harsewinkeler Pflüger-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
06.06.2010 TriStar111 Germany Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz
06.06.2010 19. Mußbach Triathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
06.06.2010 Filzteich-Triathlon, Sachsen
09.06.2010 NEZ-Aquathlon Pirna/Copitz, Sachsen
06.06.2010 13. Int. Hofsee-Triathlon Lübeck-Beidendorf, Schleswig-Holstein
06.06.2010 13. Mamer Duathlon, Luxemburg
06.06.2010 Kindertriathlon Radstadt, Österreich
06.06.2010 Hervis Kidsaquathlon Wels, Österreich
06.06.2010 Ironman 70.3 in Rapperswil-Jona, Schweiz, Triathlon Challenge und Ironkids
06.06.2010 Ironman 70.3 Mooseman, USA, Mitteldistanz
06.06.2010 Ironman 70.3 Kansas, USA, Mitteldistanz

12.06.2010 Rheinfelder Nachwuchs Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
12.06.2010 24. Bad Endorfer Chiemgau Thermen Triathlon, Bayern
12.06.2010 7. Flotte-Flitzer Schülertriathlon, Bayern
12.06.2010 26. Kallmünzer Triathlon, Bayern
12.06.2010 18. Cottbuser Triathlon, Brandenburg
12.06.2010 3. DLRG-Schüler-, Jugend- und Familientriathlon Am Bultensee, Bremen
12.06.2010 26. Moret-Triathlon, Hessen
12.06.2010 2. Burgwald-Triathlon, Hessen
12.06.2010 11. Lorsbacher Cross-Duathlon, Hessen
12.06.2010 25. Wendland-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
12.06.2010 25. Volkstriathlon Stolzenau-Wasserstraße, Niedersachsen
12.06.2010 4. Buxtehuder Swim & Run, Niedersachsen
12.06.2010 18. Schülertriathlon Königslutter, Niedersachsen
12.06.2010 18. Kerpener Kindertriathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
12.06.2010 26. Wasserstraßer Volkstriathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
12.06.2010 9. Erbacher Volksduathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
12.06.2010 2. Kindertriathlon des OSSV Kamenz, Sachsen
12.06.2010 9. Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg, Sachsen
12.06.2010 20. STÄLJMUN Herrenkoog-Triathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
12.06.2010 Vienna City Triathlon, Österreich, Sprint- und Olympische Distanz
12.06.2010 6. Apfelland Triathlon Stubenberg, Österreich
12.06.2010 TOP RACE Uttendorf, Österreich
12.06.2010 Kids-Triathlon Offenhausen, Österreich
12.06.2010 13. Int. Raika Nachwuchstriathlon, Österreich
12.06.2010 4. Pöttschinger Kinderaquathlon, Österreich
12.06.2010 Achensee Cross Duathlon, Österreich
12.06.2010 17. Zytturm Triathlon Zug, Schweiz
12.06.2010 Ironman 70.3 Boise, USA, Mitteldistanz
13.06.2010 Heilbronn City Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
13.06.2010 Schloss Triathlon in Rheinfelden, Baden-Württemberg
13.06.2010 Triathlon Ingolstadt, Bayern, Jedermann / Kurzdistanz, www.triathlon-ingolstadt.de
13.06.2010 Trifterner Triathlon, Bayern
13.06.2010 22. Tölzer Triathlon, Bayern
13.06.2010 SISU-Sprint, Berlin
13.06.2010 11. VVL-Stadtpark-Triathlon, Hamburg
13.06.2010 Seligenstädter Triathlon, Hessen
13.06.2010 TriLAGOn, Nordrhein-Westfalen
13.06.2010 23. Bocholter Aasee-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
13.06.2010 PSV Triathlon Bonn, Nordrhein-Westfalen, 3,8/60/15 km
13.06.2010 26. Kamener Sparkassen Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
13.06.2010 20. Kaisers Bonn-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
13.06.2010 Mainzer Schülertriathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
13.06.2010 Schülertriathlon Merzig, Saarland
13.06.2010 6. Bernburger „Saale-Bären“ Triathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
13.06.2010 3. Hachede Triathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
13.06.2010 5. Saalfelder Triathlon, Thüringen
13.06.2010 Klagenfurt Triathlon, Österreich
13.06.2010 6. Gallia Duathlon, Österreich
13.06.2010 Challenge France, Frankreich
13.06.2010 Ironman Japan, Japan, Langdistanz
13.06.2010 Ironman 70.3 Eagleman, USA, Mitteldistanz

16.06.2010 6. Dresdner Schülertriathlon, Sachsen
16.06.2010 Asics Schüler-Triathlon Arendsee, Sachsen-Anhalt
18.06.2010 Teichwiesentriathlon, Sachsen
19.06.2010 Neckarfährle Triathlon Hassmersheim, Baden-Württemberg
19.06.2010 5-Star-Challenge Salem, Baden-Württemberg
19.06.2010 Trebgast-Triathlon, Bayern
19.06.2010 6. Lehrter Schüler-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
19.06.2010 Schülertriathlon in Zell/Mosel, Rheinland-Pfalz
19.06.2010 20. Bergwitztriathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
19.06.2010 24. Apoldaer Triathlon, Thüringen
19.06.2010 RADYS Biennathlon, Schweiz
19.06.2010 Stier von Thalheim, Österreich
19.06.2010 6. Interregionaler Triathlon in Langau, Österreich
20.06.2010 LBS Cup Stauseetriathlon, Baden-Württemberg
20.06.2010 17. Stadttriathlon Erding, Bayern
20.06.2010 5. Lauinger Triathlon, Bayern
20.06.2010 Berlin Triathlon, Berlin
20.06.2010 Bad Camberg Triathlon, Hessen
20.06.2010 Duathlon-Wiesbaden, Hessen
20.06.2010 2. RIESLINGMAN Rheingau Triathlon, Hessen
20.06.2010 3. Neuentaler Keltentriathlon – Celticman, Hessen
20.06.2010 14. Peiner Härke Triathlon, Niedersachsen
20.06.2010 3. Schwalm-Nette-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
20.06.2010 3. Indeland Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
20.06.2010 Swim & Run Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen
20.06.2010 9. Westfalentriathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
20.06.2010 8. Dalkeman Triathlon in Gütersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen
20.06.2010 14. Dreikirchener Triathlon / Duathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
20.06.2010 Team Cross Triathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
20.06.2010 2. Mittel-Mosel Triathlon Zell, Rheinland-Pfalz
20.06.2010 2. La Linea Saar Lor Lux Triathlon Saarlouis, Saarland
20.06.2010 Itzehoe Triathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
20.06.2010 7. Fun&Move-Triathlon der Schulen, Thüringen
20.06.2010 1. Weimarer Swim & Run, Thüringen
20.06.2010 7. Triathlon Family Day, Thüringen
20.06.2010 Ironman 70.3 U.K., Großbritannien, Langdistanz
20.06.2010 5. Grevenmacher Triathlon, Luxemburg
20.06.2010 23. Tri Neufeld, Österreich
20.06.2010 5. Velden Pago Triathlon, Österreich
20.06.2010 3. Linzer Skinfit Frauentriathlon, Österreich
20.06.2010 4. Zechner X-Trim Triathlon, Österreich
20.06.2010 Salzburger Land Triathlon, Österreich
20.06.2010 7. Finishers Schülertriathlon Winterthur, Schweiz
20.06.2010 Triathlon dYverdon, Schweiz
20.06.2010 10. Bike-Duathlon Teufen ZH, Schweiz
20.06.2010 2010 Hy-Vee ITU Triathlon Elite Cup, USA
21.06.2010 11. Midsummer-Triathlon Großensee/Trittau, Schleswig-Holstein
23.06.2010 5. Asics-Schüler-Tour Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
23.06.2010 1. Schneverdinger Schülertriathlon, Niedersachsen
23.06.2010 1. Dresdner Jedermann Triathlon, Sachsen
23.06.2010 18. Ilmenauer Team Triathlon, Thüringen
23.06.2010 Aquathlon Entfelden, Schweiz
24.06.2010 Hamburger Schülertriathlon, Hamburg
26.06.2010 12. Hofer IfL Stadtwerke Schülertriathlon, Bayern
26.06.2010 21. Spreewald Triathlon, Brandenburg
26.06.2010 Vierlanden Triathlon, Hamburg, 1,5/44/10 und Mitteldistanz
26.06.2010 19. Mini-Triathlon Staudt, Rheinland-Pfalz
26.06.2010 OIE-Jugend Team Triathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
26.06.2010 Swim & Run am Kulkwitzer See, Sachsen
26.06.2010 24. Erfurt-Triathlon, Thüringen
26.06.2010 Lungau Hobby Triathlon, Österreich
26.06.2010 3. Trabocher trimaxx- Panorama Triathlon, Österreich

 

Juli
01.07.2010 Schulschluss-Triathlon / Großer Preis von Crinitz, Brandenburg
01.07.2010 Asics Triathlon Rüdesheim, Hessen
01.07.2010 UPC Company Triathlon Challenge, Österreich
03.07.2010 Mengener Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
03.07.2010 26. Welzheimer Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
03.07.2010 21. IfA Nonstop Triathlon Bamberg, Bayern
03.07.2010 25. Neuruppiner Triathlon, Brandenburg
03.07.2010 21. Clausthaler WVC-Triathlon, Hessen
03.07.2010 7. Morbacher Swim & Run, Rheinland-Pfalz
03.07.2010 Sachsenman Triathlon, Sachsen
03.07.2010 7. Gegen den Wind Triathlon Sankt Peter-Ording, Schleswig-Holstein
03.07.2010 Int. Innsbrucker Triathlon-Team-Challenge & Nachwuchs-Aquathlon, Österreich
03.07.2010 Hypo Group Ironkids, Österreich
04.07.2010 25. Int. Eglofser Moorbad-Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
04.07.2010 23. Hersbrucker Volkstriathlon, Bayern
04.07.2010 Frankenwald Triathlon Weißenbrunn, Bayern
04.07.2010 3. Swim and Run Pleystein, Bayern
04.07.2010 22. Berliner Volkstriathlon, Berlin
04.07.2010 1. Barmstedter Sprinttriathlon, Hamburg
04.07.2010 Ironman European Championship Frankfurt, Hessen
04.07.2010 22. Volkstriathlon am Heidesee Müden/Örtze, Niedersachsen
04.07.2010 28. Saerbecker Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
04.07.2010 8. Kyffhäuser Bergtriathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
04.07.2010 15. Bargteheider Schülertriathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
04.07.2010 18. Poggensee-Triathlon Bad Oldesloe, Schleswig-Holstein
04.07.2010 Kärnten Ironman Austria, Österreich
04.07.2010 Powerkids Crosstriathlon in Klaffer, Österreich
04.07.2010 Int. Tirol Classic Triathlon/Just 4 Fun-Sprinttriathlon, Österreich
04.07.2010 Sempachersee-Triathlon, Schweiz
05.07.2010 Treptow-Köpenicker Schülertriathlon, Berlin

10.07.2010 6. Künzelsauer Swim & Run, Baden-Württemberg
10.07.2010 27. Sparkassen Triathlon Landau, Bayern
10.07.2010 23. Pressather Volkstriathlon, Bayern
10.07.2010 27. Waldecker Edersee-Triathlon, Hessen
10.07.2010 19. Warsteiner Möhnesee-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
10.07.2010 Crossduathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
10.07.2010 22. Altmark-Triathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
10.07.2010 4. Saaleschwimmen in Halle-Saale, Sachsen-Anhalt
10.07.2010 Förde Park Triathlon Flensburg, Schleswig-Holstein
10.07.2010 AquaNyon, Schweiz
10.07.2010 Holten ITU Triathlon World Cup, Niederlande
11.07.2010 18. Stutensee Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
11.07.2010 21. Ebenweiler Volkstriathlon, Baden-Württemberg
11.07.2010 15. Freiburger Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
11.07.2010 14. Tegernseer-Tal-Triathlon, Bayern
11.07.2010 22. Königsbrunner Triathlon, Bayern
11.07.2010 22. Karlsfelder Triathlon, Bayern
11.07.2010 27. Eichstätter Triathlon, Bayern
11.07.2010 9. Berlin Aquathlon, Berlin
11.07.2010 7. Storkower Triathlon, Brandenburg
11.07.2010 10. Solarlux-Triathlon Bissendorf, Niedersachsen
11.07.2010 Lipperlandtriathlon Lage, Nordrhein-Westfalen
11.07.2010 2. Hennefer Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
11.07.2010 12. Strohsemmel-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
11.07.2010 10. St. Ingberter Triathlon, Saarland
11.07.2010 Pirker-Triathlon, Sachsen
11.07.2010 7. Muldental-Triathlon, Sachsen
11.07.2010 19. Büdelsdorfer Kinder- u. Jugendtriathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
11.07.2010 9. Cross Triathlon Friedrichroda, Thüringen
11.07.2010 26. Triathlon d’Echternach, Luxemburg
11.07.2010 Amica Ironman 70.3 Rhode Island, USA

17.07.2010 17. Zabergäu Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
17.07.2010 Bühlertal Volkslauf (Halbmarathon), Baden-Württemberg
17.07.2010 19. Volkstriathlon Eschenbach, Bayern
17.07.2010 Junior-Challenge Roth, Bayern
17.07.2010 ITU World Championship Hamburg, Hamburg
17.07.2010 7. Lahn-Dill-Bergland Triathlon, Hessen
17.07.2010 2. Öffentliche Deutschland-Cup Braunschweig, Niedersachsen
17.07.2010 32. Mühlentriathlon, Sachsen
17.07.2010 24. Gösselsdorfersee Volkstriathlon, Österreich
18.07.2010 Hansgrohe Triathlon Offenburg, Baden-Württemberg
18.07.2010 21. Waldenburger Ziehl-Abegg-Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
18.07.2010 38. Hornisgrinde-Marathon, Baden-Württemberg, www.tv-buehlertal.de
18.07.2010 28. Hofer IfL GEALAN Triathlon, Bayern
18.07.2010 LIFESTYLE Fun Triathlon, Bayern
18.07.2010 Challenge Roth / DM Triathlon-Langdistanz, Bayern
18.07.2010 11. Müllroser MTB-Sprint- / 13. Schlaubetal Triathlon, Brandenburg
18.07.2010 18. Schlosstriathlon + 22. Nordpokal Schwerin + 3. Petermännchentriathlon, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
18.07.2010 8. Öffentliche-TTB Triathlon Braunschweig, Niedersachsen
18.07.2010 7. heroal Triathlon Verl, Nordrhein-Westfalen
18.07.2010 3. Sparda Münster City-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
18.07.2010 6. Geiseltal-Hasse-See-Triathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
18.07.2010 5. Barchfelder Jedermann-Crosstriathlon, Thüringen
18.07.2010 25. stz-Werratal-Triathlon, Thüringen
18.07.2010 Ironman 70.3 Racine, USA
18.07.2010 Ironman 70.3 Vineman, USA

20.07.2010 11. Schüler-Staffel-Triathlon Höchstadt/Aisch, Bayern
23.07.2010 Insel-Man, Sachsen-Anhalt
23.07.2010 After Work Triathlon Niebüll, Schleswig-Holstein
24.07.2010 Schluchsee Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
24.07.2010 16. Römerman, Baden-Württemberg
24.07.2010 11. Amberger Piraten Triathlon, Bayern
24.07.2010 Swim & Run Weiden, Bayern
24.07.2010 13. Kulmbacher Triathlon, Bayern
24.07.2010 25. Velburger Kirchweihtriathlon, Bayern
24.07.2010 4. Karlstadter Swim & Run, Bayern
24.07.2010 8. Nizza-Triathlon, Hessen
24.07.2010 8. VGH-Triathlon Munster, Niedersachsen
24.07.2010 4. Bauch u. Müller Westerwald-Triathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
24.07.2010 Havelberg Triathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
24.07.2010 Mürzer-Oberland Naturpark-Triathlon und -Aquathlon, Österreich
24.07.2010 Züri-Triathlon, Schweiz
24.07.2010 Schweizer Firmen-Triathlon, Schweiz
24.07.2010 ITU World Championship Series London, Großbritannien
25.07.2010 9. Mannheimer Swim & Run, Baden-Württemberg
25.07.2010 25. Puma Herzoman, Bayern
25.07.2010 Churfranken Triathlon, Bayern
25.07.2010 11. Hessingpark-Clinic Triathlon Festival, Bayern
25.07.2010 18. Immenstädter Kindertriathlon, Bayern
25.07.2010 21. Hofheimer Triathlon, Bayern
25.07.2010 25. SVF-Triathlon Wörthsee, Bayern
25.07.2010 17. Silbersee-Triathlon Stuhr, Niedersachsen
25.07.2010 19. Kindelsberg-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
25.07.2010 27. Leipziger LVB Triathlon, Sachsen
25.07.2010 Antwerp Ironman 70.3, Niederlande
25.07.2010 King of the mountain, Österreich
25.07.2010 Ironman Switzerland, Schweiz
25.07.2010 Ironkids Triathlon, Schweiz
25.07.2010 Ford Ironman Lake Placid, USA

31.07.2010 Int. Allgäu Triathlon Immenstadt / ITU WM Langdistanz, Bayern
31.07.2010 25. Müritz Triathlon, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
31.07.2010 23. Sösetal-Triathlon in Förste, Niedersachsen
31.07.2010 17. Enova-Triathlon und Swim&Run am Emsdeich, Niedersachsen
31.07.2010 2. Heisel am Kreisel Triathlon Merzig mit DM Jugen und Junioren, Saarland
31.07.2010 19. Schönheider Stausee-Triathlon, Sachsen
31.07.2010 Int. Zell am See/Kaprun Triathlon und Aquathlon, Österreich
31.07.2010 3 Länder Crosstriathlon, Österreich
31.07.2010 Whirlpool Ironman 70.3 Steelhead, USA

 

August
01.08.2010 Jedermann-Triathlon Ilshofen, Baden-Württemberg
01.08.2010 Heidelbergman 2010, Baden-Württemberg
01.08.2010 Ironman Regensburg, Bayern
01.08.2010 11. Auerberg Triathlon, Bayern
01.08.2010 22. Oettinger Triathlon, Bayern
01.08.2010 25. DAK-Koschenberg-Triathlon am Senftenberger See, Brandenburg
01.08.2010 14. Silbersee-Triathlon, Hessen
01.08.2010 Sassenberger Feldmark Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
01.08.2010 Mainzer Triathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
01.08.2010 25. Miester Drömlingstriathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
01.08.2010 9. OstseeMan Glücksburg, Schleswig-Holstein
01.08.2010 Ironman UK, Großbritannien
01.08.2010 Viterra Ironman 70.3 Calgary, Kanada

07.08.2010 25. Ravensburger Triathlon, Baden-Württemberg
07.08.2010 18. Güstrower Fun Triathlon, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
07.08.2010 8. Jenaer Sparkassen Swim & Run, Thüringen
07.08.2010 6. Rosentaler Kinderaquathlon, Österreich
07.08.2010 Int. Hornbach Krems Triathlon, Österreich
07.08.2010 Waldviertler Eisenmann – WEM Classic und Sprint, Österreich
07.08.2010 Triathlon de Nyon, Schweiz
08.08.2010 21. Regensburger Triathlon, Bayern
08.08.2010 Erlanger Kurz- und Mitteltriathlon, Bayern
08.08.2010 18. Safadi-Werbellinsee-Triathlon, Brandenburg
08.08.2010 2. Nehlsen-Triathlon am Grambker Sportparksee, Bremen
08.08.2010 19. Arheilger Mühlchen Triathlon, Hessen
08.08.2010 MöWathlon, Hessen
08.08.2010 7. Fuldataler Triathlon, Hessen
08.08.2010 14. Int. Triathlon Thülsfelder Talsperre, Niedersachsen
08.08.2010 14. Salzgitter-Volks-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
08.08.2010 18. Fümmelsee-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
08.08.2010 Rheiner Channel-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
08.08.2010 Jubiläumstriathlon 20 Jahre Triathlon Jena, Thüringen
08.08.2010 7. Jenaer Sparkassen Swim & Run, Thüringen
08.08.2010 Thermen-Triathlon, Österreich
08.08.2010 6. Rosentaler Volkstriathlon, Österreich
08.08.2010 22. Int. Bürmooser Sprint-Triathlon, Österreich
08.08.2010 Ironman 70.3 Boulder, USA
08.08.2010 Tiszaujvaros ITU Triathlon World Cup, Ungarn

13.08.2010 13. Concordia-Arendsee-Triathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
13.08.2010 TRI Kitz Kindertriathlon 2010, Österreich
14.08.2010 2. Mainfrankentriathlon, Bayern
14.08.2010 26. Wolfsburger Volkstriathlon, Niedersachsen
14.08.2010 17. Waldbad-Triathlon Wulfelade, Niedersachsen
14.08.2010 28. Hückeswagener Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
14.08.2010 VULKAN Cross Triathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
14.08.2010 26. Mörsbachman und 11. Superkids, Rheinland-Pfalz
14.08.2010 22. Sebnitzer Volkssporttriathlon, Sachsen
14.08.2010 O-See-Challenge / Xterra O-See/Zittauer Gebirge, Sachsen
14.08.2010 22. Bergsee-Triathlon Ratscher, Thüringen
14.08.2010 22. Pöttschinger Triathlon, Österreich
14.08.2010 ITU World Championship Kitzbühel, Österreich
14.08.2010 15. Xentis-Triathlon Piberstein, Österreich
14.08.2010 Polizei Europameisterschaften, Österreich
14.08.2010 12. Oberaargauer Triathlon, Schweiz
15.08.2010 26. Tutzinger Triathlon, Bayern
15.08.2010 Müggelsee Aquathlon, Berlin
15.08.2010 26. Frankfurter Helenesee-Triathlon, Brandenburg
15.08.2010 5. Volksbank City-Triathlon Bremerhaven, Bremen
15.08.2010 Ironman Germany 70.3 Wiesbaden, Hessen
15.08.2010 21. Maibach Triathlon, Hessen
15.08.2010 Ironman 70.3 Germany, Frankfurt, Hessen
15.08.2010 4. OLB Hafentriathlon Leer, Niedersachsen
15.08.2010 5. Schwarmer Familien-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
15.08.2010 3. Volksbanken-O-See-Triathlon Uelzen, Niedersachsen
15.08.2010 12. Pöhler Triathlon, Sachsen
15.08.2010 Markkleeberger Teamtriathlon, Sachsen
15.08.2010 22. KN Förde Triathlon Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein
15.08.2010 Bergsee-Triathlon für Kinder Ratscher, Thüringen
15.08.2010 Challenge Copenhagen, Dänemark
15.08.2010 22. Volksbank Auseetriathlon + 2. Staffeltriathlon, Österreich
15.08.2010 Rhyathlon (Triathlon), Schweiz
15.08.2010 Tria- & Duathlon SLRG Baldegg, Schweiz
15.08.2010 Scheidegg Triathlon Gelterkinden, Schweiz
15.08.2010 Ironman 70.3 Lake Stevens, USA

20.08.2010 Xterra Austria, Österreich
21.08.2010 14. Horaffentriathlon, Baden-Württemberg
21.08.2010 Vilstal Triathlon, Bayern
21.08.2010 3MUC Triathlon München, Bayern
21.08.2010 BerlinMan, Berlin, Jedermann / Spint
21.08.2010 Wassersupper Triathlon, Brandenburg
21.08.2010 27. Viernheimer Triathlon, Hessen
21.08.2010 28. Rostocker Triathlon, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
21.08.2010 1. ISLANDMAN Norderney, Niedersachsen
21.08.2010 Regionalgas-Triathlon Zülpich (Seeschwimmen), Nordrhein-Westfalen, Schnupper- / Schüler- und Jugendtriathlon
21.08.2010 25. Borkener Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
21.08.2010 Crossduathlon Weiskirchen, Saarland
21.08.2010 Energy AG Powerkids, Österreich
21.08.2010 Triathlon de Lausanne, Schweiz
21.08.2010 Lausanne ITU Triathlon World Cup, Schweiz
22.08.2010 20. Int. Breisgau-Triathlon (Regio-Cup), Baden-Württemberg
22.08.2010 BerlinMan, Berlin, Mitteldistanz
22.08.2010 Erna-Sprint und Familien-Triathlon, Brandenburg
22.08.2010 27. Viernheimer Triathlon, Hessen
22.08.2010 9. Rodgau Triathlon, Hessen
22.08.2010 Krombach Hero, Hessen
22.08.2010 23. Celler BKK-Mobil-Oil-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
22.08.2010 10. Müggelsee-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
22.08.2010 21. Oldenburger Bären-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
22.08.2010 Regionalgas-Triathlon Zülpich (Seeschwimmen), Nordrhein-Westfalen, Volks- / Kurzdistanz
22.08.2010 Wörrstadt Triathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
22.08.2010 Silberstrom-Triathlon, Sachsen
22.08.2010 19. Q-Tri Bornhöved, Schleswig-Holstein
22.08.2010 RAIFFEISEN POWERMAN Duathlon World Series, Österreich
22.08.2010 10. Int. 51.5 Raiffeisen Mondseeland Triathlon, Österreich
22.08.2010 Skinfit-Jannersee Triathlon, Österreich
22.08.2010 Lienz Triathlon, Österreich
22.08.2010 15. Triathlon de Weiswampach, Luxemburg
22.08.2010I ronman 70.3 Timberman, USA, Mitteldistanz
22.08.2010 Cobra Ironman 70.3 Philippines, Philippinen, Mitteldistanz

27.08.2010 21. Jedermann-Triathlon am Brettmühlenteich, Sachsen
27.08.2010 3. Faaker See Kinder Aquathlon, Österreich
28.08.2010 1. Cross Triathlon Rhein-Neckar, Baden-Württemberg
28.08.2010 2. Velburger City-Duathlon, Bayern
28.08.2010 6. Langenhagener Schüler Swim & Run, Niedersachsen
28.08.2010 1. Langenhagener Super-Sprinttriathlon, Niedersachsen
28.08.2010 5. NordseeMan & NordseeWoman Wilhelmshaven Triathlon, Niedersachsen
28.08.2010 26. Gummersbacher Talsperren-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
28.08.2010 22. Exter Volks- und Staffel-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
28.08.2010 3. ITH Hennesee Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
28.08.2010 Schülertriathlon in Schifferstadt, Rheinland-Pfalz
28.08.2010 Beuchaer Triathlon-Day (Crosstriathlon), Sachsen
28.08.2010 Knappenman, Sachsen, Einsteiger- / Kurzdistanz, www.knappenman.de
28.08.2010 12. Gaensefurther Schlossbrunnen Triathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
28.08.2010 6. Trifun Pellworm, Schleswig-Holstein
28.08.2010 Ironman 70.3 Brazil, Brasilien, Mitteldistanz
28.08.2010 4. Faakersee Triathlon, Österreich
28.08.2010 23. Int. Austria Triathlon, Österreich
28.08.2010 Gontensschwiler Power Duathlon, Schweiz
28.08.2010 Schüler- und Jugendtriathlon Neunkirch (Crosstriathlon), Schweiz
29.08.2010 1. Chiemsee Triathlon, Bayern
29.08.2010 24. Neustädter Volkstriathlon, Bayern
29.08.2010 20. Kallinchen-Triathlon, Berlin
29.08.2010 28. Twistesee-Triathlon, Hessen
29.08.2010 DAK Triathlon Gießen, Hessen
29.08.2010 11. Sternberger Triathlon, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
29.08.2010 20. Kaliman-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
29.08.2010 3. Göttinger Stadtwerke-Triathlon, Niedersachsen
29.08.2010 5. NordseeMan & NordseeWoman Wilhelmshaven Triathlon, Niedersachsen
29.08.2010 5. Hattinger Aquathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
29.08.2010 28. Riesenbecker Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
29.08.2010 Sparkasse Leverkusen Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
29.08.2010 20. Hagener Sparda Bank Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
29.08.2010 23. Bayer Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
29.08.2010 Knappenman, Sachsen, Mitteldistanz, www.knappenman.de
29.08.2010 3. Wanderup Triathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
29.08.2010 26. Ratzeburger Inseltriathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
29.08.2010 8. Nordhäuser Scheunenhof-Triathlon, Thüringen
29.08.2010 Subaru Ironman Canada, Kanada, Langdistanz
29.08.2010 5. Int. Odlo Ladies Tri, Österreich
29.08.2010 Tägi Triathlon Wettingen, Schweiz
29.08.2010 22. Uster Triathlon, Schweiz
29.08.2010 Kidstriathlon Balzers (Liechtenstein), Schweiz
29.08.2010 Ford Ironman Louisville, USA, Langdistanz

 

September
03.09.2010 6. Lippe-Schultriathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
03.09.2010 Edinburgh ITU Duathlon World Championships, Großbritannien
03.09.2010 Tri Motion Saalfelden Kids Aquathlon, Österreich
04.09.2010 15. LSV CineStar City Triathlon, Niedersachsen
04.09.2010 4. Maschsee Triathlon Hannover, Niedersachsen
04.09.2010 Wingster Duathlon, Niedersachsen
04.09.2010 Cologne Triathlon Weekend, Nordrhein-Westfalen
04.09.2010 Sachsenring-Triathlon, Sachsen
04.09.2010 4. Swim & Run, Sachsen
04.09.2010 9. Dörpsee-Triathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
04.09.2010 Xterra Vienna/Klosterneuburg (Crosstriathlon), Österreich
04.09.2010 TRI Motion Saalfelden, Österreich
04.09.2010 Kaufhaus Tyrol Junior Challenge Walchsee Kaiserwinkl, Österreich
04.09.2010 14. Triathlon di Locarno, Schweiz
04.09.2010 25. Triathlon d'Aubonne, Schweiz
04.09.2010 Powerkids, Run & Bike Zofingen, Schweiz
05.09.2010 xcrossy (Breitenauer See), Baden-Württemberg, www.xcrossy.com
05.09.2010 17. Eberbacher Jedermann- und Sprinttriathlon, Baden-Württemberg
05.09.2010 Swim & Run, Berlin
05.09.2010 4. Griesheimer Short-Track-Triathlon, Hessen
05.09.2010 Frankfurt-City-Triathlon, Hessen
05.09.2010 22. Int. Teutoburger-Wald-Triathlon in Bad Rothenfelde, Niedersachsen
05.09.2010 4. Maschsee Triathlon Hannover, Niedersachsen
05.09.2010 Cologne Triathlon Weekend, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Mittel- / Langdistanz
05.09.2010 14. Willicher Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
05.09.2010 14. Mendener Cross-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
05.09.2010 Saerbecker VELODROM Familientriathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
05.09.2010 26. Nibelungen-Triathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
05.09.2010 18. Mülheim-Kärlicher-Sparkassen-Duathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
05.09.2010 24. Rochlitzer Bergtriathlon, Sachsen
05.09.2010 Sachsenring-Triathlon, Sachsen
05.09.2010 22. Riemer-Team-Triathlon, Sachsen-Anhalt
05.09.2010 4. Norderstedt Triathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
05.09.2010 28. Büchener Triathlon, Schleswig-Holstein
05.09.2010 Königsdorfer Triathlon, Österreich, Sprint- / Mitteldistanz
05.09.2010 Kaufhaus Tyrol Challenge Walchsee Kaiserwinkl, Österreich
05.09.2010 Powerman Zofingen, Schweiz
05.09.2010 14. Triathlon di Locarno, Schweiz

08.09.2010 ITU Triathlon World Championship Grand Final Budapest, Ungarn
11.09.2010 Kaiserstuhl Man (Triathlon), Baden-Württemberg
11.09.2010 Wunnebad Swim & Run, Baden-Württemberg
11.09.2010 11. Powerade Duathlon, Hessen
11.09.2010 5. Hildener Schülertriathlon am Waldbad, Nordrhein-Westfalen
11.09.2010 Rheinbach Duathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
11.09.2010 Wüstenhof Halbmarathon und Volkslauf Weitersburg, Rheinland-Pfalz, 5/10/21,1km
11.09.2010 7. Wolfgangsee Challenge (Crosstriathlon), Österreich
11.09.2010 Sulmsee Triathlon und Aquathlon, Österreich
11.09.2010 Gemmi Triathlon Leukerbad (Crosstriathlon), Schweiz
12.09.2010 8. Wunnebad Swim & Run Winnenden, Baden-Württemberg
12.09.2010 3. Bike + Run Naturpark Hirschwald, Bayern
12.09.2010 20. Hersbrucker Duathlon, Bayern
12.09.2010 14. Alzenauer Triathlon, Bayern
12.09.2010 3. Cottbuser GWG-Triathlon, Brandenburg
12.09.2010 2. Waterfront Triathlon, Bremen
12.09.2010 28. SV 3athlon, Hessen
12.09.2010 27. Wehener Erich-Fill-Triathlon, Hessen
12.09.2010 7. Nidderauer Volkstriathlon, Hessen
12.09.2010 1. Neuentaler Celticman Duathlon, Hessen
12.09.2010 Dumeklemmer Triathlon Ratingen, Nordrhein-Westfalen
12.09.2010 2. Stimberger Cross-Duathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
12.09.2010 21. Bad Sobernheimer Volks-Triathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
12.09.2010 18. Rhein-Ahr-Triathlon, Rheinland-Pfalz
12.09.2010 20. Volksbank Duathlon Elmshorn, Schleswig-Holstein
12.09.2010 Subaru Ironman 70.3 Muskoka, Kanada
12.09.2010 Ford Ironman Wisconsin, USA

18.09.2010 5. MultiRUN Peine, Niedersachsen
19.09.2010 Beerfelder Duathlon, Hessen
19.09.2010 4. Kinder Swim & Run Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
19.09.2010 Tri Power Schüler Duathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
19.09.2010 8. Zippel’s Schüler- und Jugendduathlon Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein
19.09.2010 Cancun Ironman 70.3, Mexiko
19.09.2010 City Duathlon Deutschlandsberg, Österreich
19.09.2010 9. Duathlon der Stadt Ternitz, Österreich
19.09.2010 2. Crossduathlon Waldburg, Österreich
19.09.2010 Ironman 70.3 Syracuse, USA
19.09.2010 Ironman 70.3 Branson, USA

25.09.2010 Maulburger Fitness Swim + Run, Baden-Württemberg
25.09.2010 1. Bergamont Crossduathlon Harburg, Hamburg, 7,5/20/3, www.bergamont-crossduathlon.de
25.09.2010 9. Team-Duathlon Kusel 2010, Rheinland-Pfalz
25.09.2010 Crossduathlon Schüler und Jugend, Rheinland-Pfalz
26.09.2010 Cross-Duathlon Kirchzarten / König der Berge, Baden-Württemberg
26.09.2010 1. Wettersbacher Crossduathlon, Baden-Württemberg

Oktober
03.10.2010 17. Neumarkter Cross-Duathlon, Bayern
03.10.2010 3. Glasperlen-Duathlon Schönborn, Brandenburg
03.10.2010 14. Gambacher Duathlon, Hessen
03.10.2010 10. Wallhecken-Duathlon Leer, Niedersachsen
03.10.2010 6. Herforder Volksduathlon, Nordrhein-Westfalen
03.10.2010 27. Bautzener Duathlon, Sachsen
03.10.2010 Challenge Barcelona-Maresme, Spanien

09.10.2010 8. Hürbener Cross-Duathlon, Baden-Württemberg
09.10.2010 18. Güstrower Cross-Duathlon, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
09.10.2010 Ford Ironman Hawaii World Championship, USA
10.10.2010 8. Neuberger Friedenstauben-Duathlon, Hessen
10.10.2010 10. Cross-Duathlon Morbach, Rheinland-Pfalz

17.10.2010 23. Storkower See Lauf, Brandenburg
17.10.2010 Tongyeong ITU Triathlon World Cup, Südkorea
17.10.2010 Ironman 70.3 Austin, USA
30.10.2010 Ironman 70.3 Miami, USA

 

November
06.11.2010 7. Koppel-Cross-Duathlon Gelting, Schleswig-Holstein
06.11.2010 Ford Ironman Florida, USA
07.11.2010 Rheingau Duathlon, Hessen
07.11.2010 Neu-Isenburger Hugenotten-Duathlon, Hessen
07.11.2010 Huatulco ITU Triathlon World Cup, Mexiko
07.11.2010 4. Hugenotten-Duathlon Neu-Isenburg, Hessen
13.11.2010 Foster Grant Ironman Clearwater World Championship 70.3, USA

 

Dezember
05.12.2010 17. Nikolaus Duathlon, Hessen

Ironman 70.3 Augusta, USA